Geraldine Norma Segal (I99)
Given Names: Geraldine Norma
Nickname: Gerry
Surname: Segal
Married Name: Teitelbaum

Sex: Female Female
      

AKAs
Given Names: Golda
Nickname: Golda
Surname Prefix: bat
Surname: Raphael ha Levi

Birth 2 May 1938 -- Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 2 May 1938 Father32Mother26 Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA

Residence about 1948 (Age approx. 10) Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California USA

Graduationcollege
May 1959 (Age 21)
Corporation / Company: University of California at Berkeley
Last Change 14 August 2005 - 15:42:48 Last Changed By: hunter