Sarah Isabel Horvitz (I97)
Given Names: Sarah Isabel
Nickname: Sarabel
Surname: Horvitz
Married Name: Segal

Sex: Female Female
      

AKAs
Given Names: Sarah
Nickname: Sarah
Surname Prefix: bat
Surname: Zalmon Mosche

Birth 9 October 1911 -- Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA
Death 1 October 1993

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 9 October 1911 Father20Mother19 Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA

Death 1 October 1993 (Age 81)
Last Change 25 September 2005 - 09:15:26 Last Changed By: hunter