media/MICHAEL4.sized.jpgMichael Bernard Weiner (I9)
Given Names: Michael Bernard
Nickname: Mike
Surname: Weiner

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth 11 October 1959 -- New Castle, Lawrence County, Pennsylvania, USA

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 11 October 1959 Father32Mother31 New Castle, Lawrence County, Pennsylvania, USA

Bar Mitzvah 2 September 1972 (Age 12) New Castle, Lawrence County, Pennsylvania, USA

Confirmation 16 May 1975 (Age 15) New Castle, Lawrence County, Pennsylvania, USA

MarriageCivil Marriage
5 June 1980 (Age 20) Janet Kathryn Brzoza - ‎[View Family ‎(F5)‎‎] New Castle, Lawrence County, Pennsylvania, USA

Divorce 26 December 1997 (Age 38) Janet Kathryn Brzoza - ‎[View Family ‎(F5)‎‎] New Castle, Lawrence County, Pennsylvania, USA

Occupation 8 March 2000 (Age 40) Senior Systems Administrator Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA
Address:
One American Road
Cleveland, OH USA
44144

Phone: ‎(216) 889-5028‎
Email Address: mweiner@ag.com
FAX: ‎(216) 889-5029‎
Web URL: http://www.americangreetings.com
Corporation / Company: AmericanGreetings.com
MarriageReligious Marriage
20 January 2001 - 12:00 PM (Age 41) Margaret Fitz - ‎[View Family ‎(F6)‎‎] Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, Ohio, USA

Last Change 22 August 2005 - 20:43:01 Last Changed By: hunter