Rosalyne Wolkoff (I85)
Given Names: Rosalyne
Nickname: Roz
Surname: Wolkoff
Married Name: Weiner

Sex: Female Female
      

Birth 22 May 1927 -- Masontown, Pennsylvania USA

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 22 May 1927 Masontown, Pennsylvania USA

Last Change 14 August 2005 - 17:28:12 Last Changed By: hunter