Bernard R Rosenthal (I81)
Given Names: Bernard R
Nickname: Bernie
Surname: Rosenthal

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth 15 April 1915
Death 10 February 1955

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 15 April 1915
Death 10 February 1955 (Age 39)
Burial 1955 Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA
Cemetery: Anshe Lubovitz Cemetary

Last Change 22 August 2005 - 10:34:50 Last Changed By: hunter