Aleksander Weiner (I68)
Given Names: Aleksander
Nickname: Sender
Surname: Weiner

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth April 1886 -- Schedrin, Bobruisk oblast, Minsk Guberniya, Russian Empire
Death 20 August 1975

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth April 1886 Schedrin, Bobruisk oblast, Minsk Guberniya, Russian Empire

Immigration 1895 - 1904 (Age approx. 9-18) Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA

Residence 31 December 1909 (Age 23) New York, New York USA

Death 20 August 1975 (Age 89)
Last Change 19 August 2005 - 20:43:13 Last Changed By: hunter