Chaya Cherlin (I64)
Given Names: Chaya
Nickname: Esther Ida
Surname: Cherlin
Married Name: Weiner

Sex: Female Female
      

Birth estimated 1849 -- Schedrin, Bobruisk uezd, Minsk Guberniya, Russian Empire

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth estimated 1849 Schedrin, Bobruisk uezd, Minsk Guberniya, Russian Empire

Emigration 8 May 1909 (Age approx. 60) Rotterdam, South Holland, The Netherlands

Immigration 17 May 1909 (Age approx. 60) Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Residence 31 December 1969 (Age approx. 120) Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA
Address:
2211 Centre Avenue

Last Change 14 August 2005 - 14:22:31 Last Changed By: hunter