LeRoy Weiner (I62)
Given Names: LeRoy
Nickname: Lee
Surname: Weiner

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth 10 November 1928 -- Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA
Death 24 September 1984 -- New Castle, Lawrence County, Pennsylvania, USA

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 10 November 1928 Father32Mother30 Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA

Death 24 September 1984 (Age 55) New Castle, Lawrence County, Pennsylvania, USA

Burial 1984 Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA
Cemetery: Anshe Lubovitz Cemetary

Last Change 25 September 2005 - 09:14:00 Last Changed By: hunter