Edward Roth MD (I397)
Given Names: Edward
Nickname: Eddie
Surname: Roth
Suffix: MD

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth 20 April 1907 -- Denora, Pennsylvania US
Death January 1978 -- Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona US

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 20 April 1907 Denora, Pennsylvania US

Death January 1978 (Age 70) Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona US

Last Change 19 August 2005 - 21:27:10 Last Changed By: hunter