Miryam Weinberg (I318)
Given Names: Miryam
Nickname: Miriam
Surname: Weinberg
Married Name: Weiner

Sex: Female Female
      

Birth 29 January 1926

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 29 January 1926
Last Change 19 August 2005 - 20:55:01 Last Changed By: hunter