Sarah Eva Weiner (I317)
Given Names: Sarah Eva
Nickname: Sally
Surname: Weiner
Married Name: Roth

Sex: Female Female
      

Birth 4 September 1914 -- Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 4 September 1914 Father28Mother29 Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA

Last Change 19 August 2005 - 21:27:10 Last Changed By: hunter