Sorreh Riveh (I217)
Given Names: Sorreh
Nickname: Sarah
Surname: Riveh
Married Name: Denburg

Sex: Female Female
      

Birth estimated 1856
Death estimated 1904

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth estimated 1856
Death estimated 1904 (Age approx. 48)
Last Change 10 July 2005 - 17:57:13 Last Changed By: hunter