Raezel Denburg (I215)
Given Names: Raezel
Nickname: Rose
Surname: Denburg
Married Name: Weiner

Sex: Female Female
      

Birth May 1885
Death 17 June 1976

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth May 1885
Death 17 June 1976 (Age 91)
Last Change 19 August 2005 - 20:44:19 Last Changed By: hunter