Morris Zwibel (I165)
Given Names: Morris
Nickname: Morry
Surname: Zwibel

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth 18 February 1910 -- Greensburg, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania, USA
Death 10 January 1994

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 18 February 1910 Greensburg, Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania, USA

Death 10 January 1994 (Age 83)
Last Change 25 September 2005 - 09:28:54 Last Changed By: hunter