Harriett Sue Levinson (I151)
Given Names: Harriett Sue
Nickname: Dee
Surname: Levinson
Married Name: Epstein

Sex: Female Female
      

Birth 6 May 1934
Death 26 August 1986

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 6 May 1934 Mother29
Death 26 August 1986 (Age 52)
Last Change 22 August 2005 - 13:50:25 Last Changed By: hunter