Harold Lee Segal MD (I100)
Given Names: Harold Lee
Nickname: Buddy
Surname: Segal
Suffix: MD

Sex: Male Male
      

AKAs
Given Names: Henach Leiser
Nickname: Buddy
Surname Prefix: ben
Surname: Raphael

Birth 12 February 1940 -- Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 12 February 1940 Father33Mother28 Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA

Last Change 14 August 2005 - 16:21:33 Last Changed By: hunter