media/dadannivparty.jpgGerald Harvey Weiner (I1)
Given Names: Gerald Harvey
Nickname: Jerry
Surname: Weiner

Sex: Male Male
      

Birth 18 May 1927 -- Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter


Personal Facts and Details Notes Sources Media Close Relatives
Birth 18 May 1927 Father30Mother28 Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA

Residence April 1930 (Age 2) Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA
Address:
6106 SE Croft Avenue

MarriageReligious Marriage
16 March 1952 (Age 24) Naomi Jacobson - ‎[View Family ‎(F3)‎‎]
Last Change 14 August 2005 - 16:47:51 Last Changed By: hunter